FIDE OPEN O pohár starosty obce Dalovice 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startovní listina |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St.č. |
|
Jméno |
IRtg |
NRtg |
FED |
Klub |
1 |
FM |
Shagbazyan Taron |
2429 |
0 |
UKR |
|
2 |
IM |
Biolek Richard |
2411 |
2392 |
CZE |
Šachový klub HM Ostrava |
3 |
FM |
Soukup Jiří |
2397 |
2366 |
CZE |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz |
4 |
FM |
Promyshlyanskiy Vitaliy |
2282 |
0 |
UKR |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
5 |
|
Tscharotschkin Michael |
2179 |
0 |
GER |
SF 47 Neckartenzlingen |
6 |
FM |
Kozák Miloš |
2174 |
2185 |
CZE |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s. |
7 |
|
Špreňar Petr |
2158 |
2254 |
CZE |
Šachový klub Jičín |
8 |
|
Lorenc Tomáš |
2158 |
2185 |
CZE |
ŠK Karlovy Vary |
9 |
|
Kandrik Antonín |
2134 |
2150 |
CZE |
DDM Praha 6 |
10 |
|
Křivánek Vladimír |
2121 |
2137 |
CZE |
DDM Praha 6 |
11 |
|
Krejčík Jiří |
2084 |
2065 |
CZE |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz |
12 |
|
Rajnyš Vladimír |
2049 |
2057 |
CZE |
Individuální člen |
13 |
|
Reed James |
2043 |
0 |
NED |
|
14 |
|
Luca Ionel |
2034 |
0 |
ROU |
|
15 |
|
Turner Radek |
2033 |
2014 |
CZE |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy |
16 |
|
Huřťák Otto |
2024 |
1995 |
CZE |
TJ Bohemians Praha |
17 |
|
Kůsa Jakub |
2011 |
2025 |
CZE |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
18 |
|
Musil Vítězslav |
1990 |
1945 |
CZE |
Agentura 64 Grygov |
19 |
|
Chmelík Jiří |
1987 |
1968 |
CZE |
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom. |
20 |
|
Ondreját Miroslav |
1984 |
1968 |
CZE |
TJ Tašovice |
21 |
|
Framberk Jan |
1982 |
1971 |
CZE |
CAISSA Roztoky |
22 |
|
Přibyl Jaroslav |
1973 |
1971 |
CZE |
ŠK Global Sokolov |
23 |
|
Hlaváč Rudolf |
1964 |
1997 |
CZE |
TJ Olympie Hroznětín |
24 |
|
Mestl Martin |
1964 |
1975 |
CZE |
ŠK Caissa Nová Role |
25 |
|
Stojković Andreja |
1957 |
0 |
CRO |
cizinec |
26 |
|
Steiner Juraj |
1939 |
1931 |
CZE |
TJ Jawa Brodce |
27 |
|
Špička Jan |
1932 |
1925 |
CZE |
ŠK Karlovy Vary |
28 |
|
Maglia Pavel |
1930 |
1877 |
CZE |
TJ Tašovice |
29 |
|
Kovář Petr |
1921 |
1916 |
CZE |
TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov |
30 |
|
Hlaváč František |
1916 |
1917 |
CZE |
ŠK Global Sokolov |
31 |
|
Lorencová Věra |
1902 |
1868 |
CZE |
ŠK Karlovy Vary |
32 |
|
Abel Thierry |
1893 |
0 |
FRA |
|
33 |
|
Majerik Vladimír |
1879 |
1866 |
CZE |
ŠK UNION Louny |
34 |
|
Hodan Jiří |
1872 |
1857 |
CZE |
SK Petřín Plzeň |
35 |
|
Klímek Petr |
1870 |
1864 |
CZE |
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO |
36 |
|
Wulff Jörg |
1835 |
0 |
GER |
SV Spr.Siershahn |
37 |
|
Dufek Martin |
1830 |
1829 |
CZE |
VSK Universita Brno |
38 |
|
Hlavina Matouš |
1825 |
1942 |
CZE |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
39 |
|
Šťastný Jakub |
1822 |
1719 |
CZE |
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří |
40 |
|
Srba Stanislav |
1795 |
1789 |
CZE |
ŠK Karlovy Vary |
41 |
|
Stuška Přemysl |
1770 |
1795 |
CZE |
ŠK Spartak Chodov |
42 |
|
Macho Miloslav |
1734 |
1710 |
CZE |
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb |
43 |
|
Molnár Ladislav |
1719 |
1734 |
CZE |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz |
44 |
|
Ornet Tomáš |
1643 |
1665 |
CZE |
TJ Olympie Hroznětín |
45 |
|
Žikavský Rudolf |
1581 |
1601 |
CZE |
TJ Ostrov |
46 |
|
Kočí Vladimír |
1562 |
1618 |
CZE |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz |
47 |
|
Kotlár Adrian |
1511 |
1545 |
CZE |
ŠK Spartak Chodov |
48 |
|
Jesenský Jaromír |
1511 |
1528 |
CZE |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s. |
49 |
|
Moura De Andrade Daniel |
1456 |
1495 |
CZE |
ŠK Karlovy Vary |
50 |
|
Kuttner Jaromír |
1433 |
1482 |
CZE |
TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov |
51 |
|
Mikoláš Petr |
1424 |
1313 |
CZE |
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří |
52 |
|
Kodet Jaromír |
1337 |
1380 |
CZE |
ŠK Karlovy Vary |
53 |
|
Jindra Jakub |
1323 |
1250 |
CZE |
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří |
54 |
|
Červenka Jakub |
1312 |
1380 |
CZE |
ŠK Spartak Chodov |
55 |
|
Vojíř Václav |
1282 |
1386 |
CZE |
ŠK Spartak Chodov |
56 |
|
Alisaari Vellu |
1277 |
0 |
FIN |
PSY, Pori |
57 |
|
Pech Michal |
1249 |
1297 |
CZE |
ŠK Spartak Chodov |
58 |
|
Filip Miroslav |
0 |
1588 |
CZE |
ŠK Karlovy Vary |
59 |
|
Bartoš Jan |
0 |
1124 |
CZE |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz |
60 |
|
Kratochvíl Tomáš |
0 |
1101 |
CZE |
ŠK Spartak Chodov |
61 |
|
Kodetová Adriana |
0 |
1029 |
CZE |
ŠK Karlovy Vary |